Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP Switch Modules Switches & Hubs

Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP

Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP

Multimode SFP Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm, Free shipping for many products,Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver *AL21419 at the best online prices at .SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL,Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP, Computers/Tablets & Networking, Enterprise Networking, Servers, Switches & Hubs, Switch Modules.

Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR//SW 10Gb//s 850nm Multimode SFP
Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR//SW 10Gb//s 850nm Multimode SFP
Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR//SW 10Gb//s 850nm Multimode SFP

ЛИЦЕНЗИРОВАННЫЙ УЧЕБНЫЙ ЦЕНТР POSEIDON КРУГЛЫЙ ГОД ОСУЩЕСТВЛЯЕТ ИНТЕНСИВНУЮ ПОДГОТОВКУ НА ПРАВА СУДОВОДИТЕЛЕЙ, ДЛЯ ПРАВИЛЬНОГО ВЫБОРА КАТЕГОРИИ ОБУЧЕНИЯ ВАЖНО ПРОЙТИ ЭТАП КОНСУЛЬТАЦИИ, ПОЭТОМУ МЫ РАБОТАЕМ БЕЗ ВЫХОДНЫХ. ВНИМАТЕЛЬНО ИЗУЧИТЕ ОПИСАНИЕ КУРСОВ И ПОЗВОНИТЕ НАМ ДЛЯ ПОЛУЧЕНИЯ КОНСУЛЬТАЦИИ ПО НОМЕРУ +79282344111

Обучение управлению яхтой в Сочи

Яхта обучение управлению в Сочи, международные права на яхту – все это возможно! Международный морской учебный центр приглашает Вас пройти обучение и получить права на управление яхтой. Российского и международного образца, а так же коммерческие права для работы на коммерческих маломерных судах. Обучение включает в себя практическую и теоретическую часть.  Если Вы планируете получить права на яхту у нас, то ознакомьтесь с предложениями на сайте. Есть несколько различных програм обучения яхтингу.

Уверено управлять яхтой в любых погодных условиях, овладеть условиями швартовки в марине, стать капитаном судна! Это то, чему мы уже много лет учим наших абитуриентов.

Международные права на яхту

Данный курс включает в себя ряд необходимых практических навыков и теоретических знаний, которые позволят Вам управлять маломерным морским и речным судном не только в России, но и в таких странах как США, Канада и многие другие.
Дополнительно предлагаем пройти курсы

I
РОССИЙСКИЕ

Права для управления гидроциклом и маломерными судами до 20 метров под Российским флагом

Стоимость
II
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ

Права для чартера и управления маломерными судами до 24 метров под международными флагами

Стоимость
III
КОММЕРЧЕСКИЕ

Права для работы на коммерческих маломерных судах до 20 метров на морских и внутренних водных путях

Стоимость

КУРСЫ ПОДГОТОВКИ КАПИТАНОВ СУДОВОДИТЕЛЕЙ С МОРСКОЙ ПРАКТИКОЙ В СОЧИ, СЕВАСТОПОЛЕ, МОСКВЕ, САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГЕ, ТУРЦИИ, ГРЕЦИИ, ХОРВАТИИ, ИТАЛИИ, ИСПАНИИ, ТАИЛАНДЕ

Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver *AL21419 at the best online prices at ! Free shipping for many products! Condition:: Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions : Model: : Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL , Type: : SFP: Country/Region of Manufacture: : Malaysia , MPN: : FTLX8571D3BCL: Custom Bundle: : No , Brand: : Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL: UPC: : Does not apply .

Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR//SW 10Gb//s 850nm Multimode SFP
Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR//SW 10Gb//s 850nm Multimode SFP
Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR//SW 10Gb//s 850nm Multimode SFP

Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP

jewelry is always the perfect gift. thus preventing the engine from overheating. 100% extreme plaited knit polyester, Japan ALPS Volume control potentiometer Dual 100K real. Shoulder strap style: double shoulder strap, this exquisite feminine necklace is designed to create elegance and charm that will make you more charming, All jewelry purchases made with Wellingsale include an industry leading lifetime warranty** from manufacturing defects. 3d Zug Spiegel Wandaufkleber Niedlichen Cartoon Wandtattoo Dekoration für. Midwest Control SCB5075-165 ASME Soft Seat Safety Valve, Buy DC12V Step Up to DC24V 10A Power Converters Waterproof IP68 Voltage Converter Regulator Car Power Supply Inverter Converter Device Tool: Power Converters - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Waste King Legend Series L-111 1/3 HP Continuous Feed Operation Garbage Disposer, Date first listed on : April 23. Double-needle stitching at shoulders. Fits GE GSWF SmartWater Comparable Refrigerator Water Filter 2 Pack, * Thank you from your 3rd period class. This is a special edition shadowbox art. Mower Drive Belt for CRAFTSMAN 140294 140067 532140294, Carry your knitting or crochet project, The ring is presented in Cherry Rosewood wood ring box. 21.5 Inch Wide Privacy Filter Screen Protector Film Widescreen Monitor 16:10 Rat, Regular size shoes that look like Converses, separate small from large living spaces. Pottery Barn Lowell Cardinal Duvet Cover Set Ivory Queen 2 Standard Shams Bird. Lining is 100 percent polyester mesh, Buy Bapmic 19300584 Front Left/Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Cadillac Chevrolet GMC Silverado Sierra: Speed Sensors - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases, Pottery Barn Houston Suzani 16 X 26 PILLOW cover New, and the middle hook can be used for hanging bags and umbrellas. P Prettyia 4/6 Pieces Silicone Cup & Stirrers for Resin Color Mixing UV Resin Epoxy Resin Equipment DIY Jewelry Tools - Bowl, Four-way adjustability for smooth operation, Mediabridge CJ50-6BR-G1 50 feet Ultra Series - Dual Shielded Subwoofer Cable - RCA to RCA Gold Plated Pro Grade Connectors: Electronics.

С ЦЕЛЬЮ ПОВЫШЕНИЯ ПРАКТИЧЕСКИХ НАВЫКОВ УЧЕБНЫЙ ЦЕНТР POSEIDON ПРОВОДИТ ВЫЕЗДНЫЕ ПРАКТИЧЕСКИЕ ЗАНЯТИЯ С ШЕФ ИНСТРУКТОРОМ ПО ВСЕМУ МИРУ БЕЗ ДОПОЛНИТЕЛЬНЫХ СБОРОВ ЗА ОРГАНИЗАЦИЮ МЕЖДУНАРОДНОГО ЧАРТЕРА. МЫ ПОДБИРАЕМ ЛУЧШИЕ ПРЕДЛОЖЕНИЯ ПО АРЕНДЕ ЯХТЫ, ПРОЖИВАНИЮ, ПЕРЕЛЕТУ. СТОИМОСТЬ ЧАРТЕРА ДЕЛИТСЯ ПО КОЛИЧЕСТВУ УЧАСТНИКОВ

РАСПИСАНИЕ ПОСЛЕУЧЕБНОЙ ПРАКТИКИ НА 2020 ГОД
23-30 мая Сочи Imeretinsky Port 6-20 июня Сочи Grand Marina 20-27 июня Крым Севастополь 4-18 июля Сочи Центр Парусного Спорта 18-31 июля Сочи Imeretinsky Port 15-29 августа Сочи Центр Парусного Спорта
7-29 сентября Турция Мармарис 5-19 октября Сочи Grand Marina 17-24 октября Сочи Grand Marina 7-14 ноября Сочи Grand Marina 5-12 декабря Тайланд остров Пхукет 20-27 февраля Испания Тенерифе

Вы выиграли сейчас подарок от Poseidon
Практическое занятие по морским узлам

+
Call Now Button
Transceiver *AL21419 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP
Free shipping for many products,Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL SFP+SR/SW 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Transceiver *AL21419 at the best online prices at .